Premier A Men          
  Pld W D L Pts
Saracens C 26 18 1 7 37
Black Abbotts 26 18 0 8 36
Victory D 26 18 0 8 36
Fox & Hounds 26 17 0 9 34
Whaddon Old Boys 26 15 1 10 31
Ullenwood C.C. 26 13 1 12 27
Cannonballs Elite 26 13 0 13 26
Golden Miller 26 12 1 13 25
Rolling Pins 26 10 3 13 23
Destroyers 26 11 0 15 22
Staverton Flyers 25 9 1 15 19
Celery Boys 25 9 0 16 18
Starbrights 26 9 0 17 18
Mackesons 26 5 0 21 10
  Last updated 10/05/2022          
Go to Team Hub          
         
Premier B Men          
Provisional (tie-broken) table Pld W D L Pts
Stragglers 24 19 0 5 38
Shurdington Sports Club 24 16 0 8 32
Merry Beez 24 15 1 8 31
Kraftsmen 24 15 0 9 30
Norwood Arms A 24 14 0 10 28
Mitre 24 13 2 9 28
Flyers 24 12 0 12 24
Cowley C.C. 24 10 1 13 21
Rebels 24 10 0 14 20
Eagle Star A 24 10 0 14 20
Beehive Bitzas 24 9 1 14 19
Billy Bunters 24 6 1 17 13
Smiths  A 24 4 0 20 8
w/d Diards 0 0 0 0 0
  Last updated 10/05/2022          
Go to Team Hub          
         
Division 1 Men          
  Pld W D L Pts
Steamers 22 15 1 6 31
Ex Cons 22 14 0 8 28
Globetrotters 22 13 1 8 27
Merryboys 22 11 1 10 23
Strollers 22 11 0 11 22
Three Bees 22 10 1 11 21
Wombles 22 10 1 11 21
Kingfishers 22 10 0 12 20
Fishers 21 9 1 11 19
Pittville Outcasts 21 9 0 12 18
Hath & Redd C.C. 22 8 0 14 16
The Rose 22 8 0 14 16
           
           
  Last updated 10/05/2022          
Go to Team Hub          
         
Division 2 Men          
Provisional (tie-broken) table Pld W D L Pts
Madhatters 22 15 0 7 30
Whaddon Sports 22 14 1 7 29
Cannonballs 22 14 0 8 28
Bishops Cleeve Outcasts 22 12 0 10 24
Brolly Boyz 22 12 0 10 24
Allsports 22 12 0 10 24
Telehoist A 22 11 1 10 23
Batmen 22 11 0 11 22
Vikings 22 10 0 12 20
All Stars 22 10 0 12 20
Flowers Original 22 8 0 14 16
Temperance XII 22 2 0 20 4
           
           
  Last updated 10/05/2022          
Go to Team Hub          
         
Division 3 Men          
Provisional (tie-broken) table Pld W D L Pts
Merryfellow A 22 19 0 3 38
Fir Trees 22 17 0 5 34
Duke Of York 22 14 0 8 28
Tivoli Boys 22 13 0 9 26
Jolly Crew 22 12 0 10 24
Hustlers 22 11 0 11 22
Motormen Utd. 22 9 0 13 18
Chosen Champs 22 9 0 13 18
Britannia 22 9 0 13 18
Superstars 22 9 0 13 18
Albion House 22 7 0 15 14
Mira 22 3 0 19 6
           
           
  Last updated 10/05/2022          
Go to Team Hub          
         
Division 4 Men          
Provisional (tie-broken) table Pld W D L Pts
Old Golds 18 15 1 2 31
Swan A 18 13 1 4 27
Seagulls 18 12 1 5 25
Shurdington C.C. 18 11 0 7 22
Members 18 8 0 10 16
Bishops Cleeve Card Sharks 18 7 1 10 15
Knot'Eres 18 6 1 11 13
Rowanfield S.C. 18 6 0 12 12
Tabards 18 6 0 12 12
Cheltenham Allsorts 18 3 1 14 7
w/d Odds & Ends 0 0 0 0 0
w/d Saracens A 0 0 0 0 0
           
           
  Last updated 10/05/2022          
Go to Team Hub          
         
Division 5 Men          
Provisional (tie-broken) table Pld W D L Pts
Pluckers 20 14 0 6 28
Lansdown 20 14 0 6 28
Chelt Cricket Club 20 12 1 7 25
Springers 20 12 0 8 24
Barons 20 12 0 8 24
Double Barrel 20 10 0 10 20
Nomads 20 10 0 10 20
Young Ones 20 8 0 12 16
Victory A 20 7 1 12 15
Royal Oak B 20 5 0 15 10
Royal Bees 20 5 0 15 10
w/d Outlaws A 0 0 0 0 0
           
           
  Last updated 10/05/2022          
Go to Team Hub          
         
Division 6 Men          
  Pld W D L Pts
Parklands B 18 15 0 3 30
Newton Sports Club 18 11 1 6 23
Cheltenham King George 18 11 0 7 22
Tankards 18 11 0 7 22
Brown Jug B 18 10 1 7 21
Cheltenham Bus Club 18 10 0 8 20
Green Dragon 17 8 0 9 16
Winalots 16 7 0 9 14
Outcasts 18 3 0 15 6
Smutty Shunters 17 1 0 16 2
w/d Cavendish House A 0 0 0 0 0
w/d St Marks Jug O Nauts 0 0 0 0 0
           
           
  Last updated 10/05/2022          
Go to Team Hub