Fixtures | ||||||
2023-2024 | Premier A Men | |||||
MPA | Premier A Men | Changes | Approx Change Date | |||
1 | Merry Beez | Parklands Comm Centre | Tuesday | |||
2 | Saracens C | United Services Club No. 2 | Wednesday | |||
3 | Mackesons | Parklands Comm Centre | Wednesday | |||
4 | Staverton Flyers | Civil Service Club | Tuesday | |||
5 | Ullenwood C.C. | Albion House Jubilee | Tuesday | |||
6 | Fox & Hounds | Albion House Olympic | Tuesday | |||
7 | Golden Miller | United Services Club No. 2 | Monday | |||
8 | Flyers | Parklands Comm Centre | Tuesday | |||
9 | Cannonballs Elite | United Services Club No. 2 | Wednesday | |||
10 | Stragglers | United Services Club No. 1 | Tuesday | |||
11 | Victory D | Victory Club | Tuesday | |||
12 | Shurdington Sports Club | Shurdington Sports Club | Tuesday | |||
13 | Black Abbotts | Civil Service Club | Monday | |||
14 | Norwood Arms A | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | Wednesday | |||
Updated 08/08/2023 | ||||||
MPA | No | 1 | Merry Beez | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Merry Beez | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Merry Beez | Saracens C | home | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Mackesons | Merry Beez | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Merry Beez | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Merry Beez | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Merry Beez | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 30 Oct 2023 | Golden Miller | Merry Beez | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Merry Beez | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Merry Beez | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Merry Beez | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Victory D | Merry Beez | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Merry Beez | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 18 Dec 2023 | Black Abbotts | Merry Beez | Civil Service Club | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Saracens C | Merry Beez | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Merry Beez | Mackesons | home | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Merry Beez | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Merry Beez | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Merry Beez | Albion House Olympic | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Merry Beez | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Flyers | Merry Beez | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Merry Beez | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Stragglers | Merry Beez | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Merry Beez | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Merry Beez | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Merry Beez | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Wed | 17 Apr 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Merry Beez | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 2 | Saracens C | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Saracens C | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Merry Beez | Saracens C | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Saracens C | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Saracens C | Mackesons | home | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Saracens C | Civil Service Club | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Saracens C | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Saracens C | Albion House Olympic | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Saracens C | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Flyers | Saracens C | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Saracens C | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Stragglers | Saracens C | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Saracens C | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Saracens C | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Saracens C | Merry Beez | home | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Saracens C | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Mackesons | Saracens C | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Saracens C | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Saracens C | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Saracens C | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 19 Feb 2024 | Golden Miller | Saracens C | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Saracens C | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 06 Mar 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Saracens C | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Saracens C | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Victory D | Saracens C | Victory Club | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Saracens C | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 15 Apr 2024 | Black Abbotts | Saracens C | Civil Service Club | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 3 | Mackesons | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Mackesons | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 18 Sep 2023 | Black Abbotts | Mackesons | Civil Service Club | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Mackesons | Merry Beez | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Saracens C | Mackesons | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Mackesons | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Mackesons | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Mackesons | Albion House Jubilee | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Mackesons | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 20 Nov 2023 | Golden Miller | Mackesons | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Mackesons | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 06 Dec 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Mackesons | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Mackesons | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Victory D | Mackesons | Victory Club | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Mackesons | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Merry Beez | Mackesons | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Mackesons | Saracens C | home | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Mackesons | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Mackesons | Civil Service Club | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Mackesons | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Mackesons | Albion House Olympic | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Mackesons | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Flyers | Mackesons | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Mackesons | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Stragglers | Mackesons | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Mackesons | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Mackesons | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 4 | Staverton Flyers | Civil Service Club | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Staverton Flyers | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Black Abbotts | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Merry Beez | Staverton Flyers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Saracens C | home | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Mackesons | Staverton Flyers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Staverton Flyers | Albion House Olympic | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Flyers | Staverton Flyers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Stragglers | Staverton Flyers | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 15 Jan 2024 | Black Abbotts | Staverton Flyers | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Merry Beez | home | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Saracens C | Staverton Flyers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Mackesons | home | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Staverton Flyers | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Staverton Flyers | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 04 Mar 2024 | Golden Miller | Staverton Flyers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Staverton Flyers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Victory D | Staverton Flyers | Victory Club | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 5 | Ullenwood C.C. | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Victory D | Ullenwood C.C. | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Mon | 09 Oct 2023 | Black Abbotts | Ullenwood C.C. | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Merry Beez | home | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Saracens C | Ullenwood C.C. | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Mackesons | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Ullenwood C.C. | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 04 Dec 2023 | Golden Miller | Ullenwood C.C. | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 20 Dec 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Ullenwood C.C. | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Ullenwood C.C. | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Merry Beez | Ullenwood C.C. | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Saracens C | home | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Mackesons | Ullenwood C.C. | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Ullenwood C.C. | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Ullenwood C.C. | Albion House Olympic | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Flyers | Ullenwood C.C. | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Stragglers | Ullenwood C.C. | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 6 | Fox & Hounds | Albion House Olympic | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Stragglers | Fox & Hounds | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Victory D | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Fox & Hounds | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Merry Beez | Fox & Hounds | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Saracens C | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Mackesons | Fox & Hounds | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Fox & Hounds | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Flyers | Fox & Hounds | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Victory D | Fox & Hounds | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 29 Jan 2024 | Black Abbotts | Fox & Hounds | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Merry Beez | home | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Saracens C | Fox & Hounds | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Mackesons | home | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Fox & Hounds | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Fox & Hounds | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Mon | 25 Mar 2024 | Golden Miller | Fox & Hounds | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 17 Apr 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Fox & Hounds | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 7 | Golden Miller | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Mon | 11 Sep 2023 | Golden Miller | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Golden Miller | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Mon | 25 Sep 2023 | Golden Miller | Stragglers | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Victory D | Golden Miller | Victory Club | ||
Mon | 16 Oct 2023 | Golden Miller | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 23 Oct 2023 | Black Abbotts | Golden Miller | Civil Service Club | ||
Mon | 30 Oct 2023 | Golden Miller | Merry Beez | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Saracens C | Golden Miller | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Mon | 20 Nov 2023 | Golden Miller | Mackesons | home | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Golden Miller | Civil Service Club | ||
Mon | 04 Dec 2023 | Golden Miller | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Golden Miller | Albion House Olympic | ||
Mon | 18 Dec 2023 | Golden Miller | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Mon | 08 Jan 2024 | Golden Miller | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Stragglers | Golden Miller | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Mon | 22 Jan 2024 | Golden Miller | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Golden Miller | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Mon | 05 Feb 2024 | Golden Miller | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Merry Beez | Golden Miller | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Mon | 19 Feb 2024 | Golden Miller | Saracens C | home | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Mackesons | Golden Miller | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Mon | 04 Mar 2024 | Golden Miller | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Golden Miller | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 25 Mar 2024 | Golden Miller | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Golden Miller | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Flyers | Golden Miller | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 8 | Flyers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Mon | 11 Sep 2023 | Golden Miller | Flyers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Flyers | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Flyers | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Stragglers | Flyers | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Flyers | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Flyers | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Flyers | Black Abbotts | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Merry Beez | Flyers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Flyers | Saracens C | home | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Mackesons | Flyers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Flyers | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Flyers | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Flyers | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Flyers | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Flyers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Flyers | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Victory D | Flyers | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Flyers | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 12 Feb 2024 | Black Abbotts | Flyers | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Flyers | Merry Beez | home | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Saracens C | Flyers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Flyers | Mackesons | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Flyers | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Flyers | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Flyers | Albion House Olympic | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Flyers | Golden Miller | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 9 | Cannonballs Elite | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Cannonballs Elite | Albion House Olympic | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Flyers | Cannonballs Elite | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Cannonballs Elite | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Victory D | Cannonballs Elite | Victory Club | ||
Wed | 01 Nov 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Mon | 13 Nov 2023 | Black Abbotts | Cannonballs Elite | Civil Service Club | ||
Wed | 22 Nov 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Merry Beez | home | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Saracens C | Cannonballs Elite | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 06 Dec 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Mackesons | home | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Cannonballs Elite | Civil Service Club | ||
Wed | 20 Dec 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Mon | 08 Jan 2024 | Golden Miller | Cannonballs Elite | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Stragglers | Cannonballs Elite | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Wed | 07 Feb 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Cannonballs Elite | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Wed | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Merry Beez | Cannonballs Elite | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 06 Mar 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Saracens C | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Mackesons | Cannonballs Elite | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 27 Mar 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Cannonballs Elite | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Wed | 17 Apr 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 10 | Stragglers | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Stragglers | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Stragglers | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 25 Sep 2023 | Golden Miller | Stragglers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Stragglers | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Stragglers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Stragglers | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Stragglers | Victory D | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Stragglers | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Stragglers | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Merry Beez | Stragglers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Stragglers | Saracens C | home | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Mackesons | Stragglers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Stragglers | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Stragglers | Albion House Olympic | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Stragglers | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Flyers | Stragglers | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Stragglers | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Stragglers | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Victory D | Stragglers | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Stragglers | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 26 Feb 2024 | Black Abbotts | Stragglers | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Stragglers | Merry Beez | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Saracens C | Stragglers | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Stragglers | Mackesons | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Stragglers | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Stragglers | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 11 | Victory D | Victory Club | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Victory D | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Victory D | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Victory D | Albion House Olympic | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Victory D | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Flyers | Victory D | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Victory D | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Stragglers | Victory D | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Victory D | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Victory D | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 27 Nov 2023 | Black Abbotts | Victory D | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Victory D | Merry Beez | home | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Saracens C | Victory D | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Victory D | Mackesons | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Victory D | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Victory D | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 22 Jan 2024 | Golden Miller | Victory D | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Victory D | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 07 Feb 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Victory D | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Victory D | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Victory D | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Victory D | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Victory D | Black Abbotts | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Merry Beez | Victory D | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Victory D | Saracens C | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Mackesons | Victory D | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Victory D | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 12 | Shurdington Sports Club | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Mackesons | Shurdington Sports Club | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Shurdington Sports Club | Albion House Jubilee | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 16 Oct 2023 | Golden Miller | Shurdington Sports Club | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 01 Nov 2023 | Cannonballs Elite | Shurdington Sports Club | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Victory D | Shurdington Sports Club | Victory Club | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Shurdington Sports Club | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Merry Beez | Shurdington Sports Club | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Saracens C | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Staverton Flyers | Shurdington Sports Club | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Fox & Hounds | Shurdington Sports Club | Albion House Olympic | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Flyers | Shurdington Sports Club | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Stragglers | Shurdington Sports Club | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Mon | 18 Mar 2024 | Black Abbotts | Shurdington Sports Club | Civil Service Club | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Merry Beez | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Saracens C | Shurdington Sports Club | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Mackesons | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 13 | Black Abbotts | Civil Service Club | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Saracens C | Black Abbotts | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Mon | 18 Sep 2023 | Black Abbotts | Mackesons | home | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Black Abbotts | Civil Service Club | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Mon | 09 Oct 2023 | Black Abbotts | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Black Abbotts | Albion House Olympic | ||
Mon | 23 Oct 2023 | Black Abbotts | Golden Miller | home | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Flyers | Black Abbotts | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Mon | 13 Nov 2023 | Black Abbotts | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Stragglers | Black Abbotts | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Mon | 27 Nov 2023 | Black Abbotts | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Shurdington Sports Club | Black Abbotts | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Black Abbotts | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Mon | 18 Dec 2023 | Black Abbotts | Merry Beez | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Mackesons | Black Abbotts | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Mon | 15 Jan 2024 | Black Abbotts | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Ullenwood C.C. | Black Abbotts | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 29 Jan 2024 | Black Abbotts | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 05 Feb 2024 | Golden Miller | Black Abbotts | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Mon | 12 Feb 2024 | Black Abbotts | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 21 Feb 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Black Abbotts | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Mon | 26 Feb 2024 | Black Abbotts | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Victory D | Black Abbotts | Victory Club | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Mon | 18 Mar 2024 | Black Abbotts | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Mon | 25 Mar 2024 | Black Abbotts | Norwood Arms A | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Merry Beez | Black Abbotts | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Mon | 15 Apr 2024 | Black Abbotts | Saracens C | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
MPA | No | 14 | Norwood Arms A | St Marks Com Centre No.2 | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Merry Beez | Norwood Arms A | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Flyers | home | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Saracens C | Norwood Arms A | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Cannonballs Elite | home | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Mackesons | Norwood Arms A | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Stragglers | home | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Staverton Flyers | Norwood Arms A | Civil Service Club | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Victory D | home | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Ullenwood C.C. | Norwood Arms A | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Shurdington Sports Club | home | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Fox & Hounds | Norwood Arms A | Albion House Olympic | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Norwood Arms A | Black Abbotts | home | ||
Mon | 18 Dec 2023 | Golden Miller | Norwood Arms A | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Flyers | Norwood Arms A | Parklands Comm Centre | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Saracens C | home | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Cannonballs Elite | Norwood Arms A | United Services Club No. 2 | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Mackesons | home | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Stragglers | Norwood Arms A | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Staverton Flyers | home | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Victory D | Norwood Arms A | Victory Club | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Ullenwood C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Shurdington Sports Club | Norwood Arms A | Shurdington Sports Club | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Fox & Hounds | home | ||
Mon | 25 Mar 2024 | Black Abbotts | Norwood Arms A | Civil Service Club | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Golden Miller | home | ||
Wed | 17 Apr 2024 | Norwood Arms A | Merry Beez | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
END OF MPA FIXTURE LISTS | ||||||
Home