Fixture Lists 2018-2019 - Premier A Men      
    Go to Team Hub        
           
  MPA   Premier A Men   Changes Approx change date
1 Cannonballs Elite United Services Club No. 2 Wednesday    
2 Rolling Pins Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday    
3 Destroyers Robins Club Wednesday    
4 Travellers Umbrella Inn Monday    
5 Legion 'B' B/C Newlands Tuesday    
6 Black Abbotts Whaddon Bowling Club Monday    
7 Merrymakers Hath & Redd C.Club Tuesday    
8 Saracens C United Services Club No. 2 Wednesday    
9 Baro Boys Albion House Olympic Tuesday    
10 Victory D Victory Club Tuesday    
11 Staverton Flyers St Marks Com Centre No.2 Tuesday    
12 Ullenwood C.C. The Cheeserollers Inn Tuesday    
13 Stragglers United Services Club No. 1 Tuesday    
14 Celery Boys Hillview Comm. Centre Tuesday    
  Last updated on 10/08/2018      
           
           
           
MPA Team 1 Cannonballs Elite   United Services Club No. 2  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Stragglers Cannonballs Elite United Services Club No. 1  
Wed 19 Sep 2018 Cannonballs Elite Celery Boys home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Cannonballs Elite Rolling Pins home  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Destroyers Cannonballs Elite Robins Club  
Wed 17 Oct 2018 Cannonballs Elite Travellers home  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Cannonballs Elite Newlands  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Cannonballs Elite Black Abbotts home  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Merrymakers Cannonballs Elite Hath & Redd C.Club  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Cannonballs Elite Saracens C home  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Baro Boys Cannonballs Elite Albion House Olympic  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Cannonballs Elite Victory D home  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Staverton Flyers Cannonballs Elite St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Cannonballs Elite Ullenwood C.C. home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Rolling Pins Cannonballs Elite Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Cannonballs Elite Destroyers home  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Travellers Cannonballs Elite Umbrella Inn  
Wed 30 Jan 2019 Cannonballs Elite Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Black Abbotts Cannonballs Elite Whaddon Bowling Club  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Cannonballs Elite Merrymakers home  
Wed 20 Feb 2019 Saracens C Cannonballs Elite United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Cannonballs Elite Baro Boys home  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Victory D Cannonballs Elite Victory Club  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Cannonballs Elite Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Cannonballs Elite The Cheeserollers Inn  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Cannonballs Elite Stragglers home  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Celery Boys Cannonballs Elite Hillview Comm. Centre  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 2 Rolling Pins   Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Rolling Pins The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Rolling Pins Stragglers home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Cannonballs Elite Rolling Pins United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Rolling Pins Celery Boys home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Rolling Pins Destroyers home  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Travellers Rolling Pins Umbrella Inn  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Rolling Pins Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Black Abbotts Rolling Pins Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Rolling Pins Merrymakers home  
Wed 28 Nov 2018 Saracens C Rolling Pins United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Rolling Pins Baro Boys home  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Victory D Rolling Pins Victory Club  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Rolling Pins Staverton Flyers home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Rolling Pins Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Celery Boys Rolling Pins Hillview Comm. Centre  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Destroyers Rolling Pins Robins Club  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Rolling Pins Travellers home  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Rolling Pins Newlands  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Rolling Pins Black Abbotts home  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Merrymakers Rolling Pins Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Rolling Pins Saracens C home  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Baro Boys Rolling Pins Albion House Olympic  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Rolling Pins Victory D home  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Staverton Flyers Rolling Pins St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Rolling Pins Ullenwood C.C. home  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Stragglers Rolling Pins United Services Club No. 1  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 3 Destroyers   Robins Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Staverton Flyers Destroyers St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Wed 19 Sep 2018 Destroyers Ullenwood C.C. home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Stragglers Destroyers United Services Club No. 1  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Destroyers Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Rolling Pins Destroyers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Destroyers Celery Boys home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Destroyers Travellers home  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Destroyers Newlands  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Destroyers Black Abbotts home  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Merrymakers Destroyers Hath & Redd C.Club  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Destroyers Saracens C home  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Baro Boys Destroyers Albion House Olympic  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Destroyers Victory D home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Wed 09 Jan 2019 Destroyers Stragglers home  
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Cannonballs Elite Destroyers United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Destroyers Rolling Pins home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Celery Boys Destroyers Hillview Comm. Centre  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Travellers Destroyers Umbrella Inn  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Destroyers Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Black Abbotts Destroyers Whaddon Bowling Club  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Destroyers Merrymakers home  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Saracens C Destroyers United Services Club No. 2  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Destroyers Baro Boys home  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Victory D Destroyers Victory Club  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Destroyers Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Destroyers The Cheeserollers Inn  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 4 Travellers   Umbrella Inn  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Victory D Travellers Victory Club  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Travellers Staverton Flyers home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Travellers The Cheeserollers Inn  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Travellers Stragglers home  
Wed 17 Oct 2018 Cannonballs Elite Travellers United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Travellers Rolling Pins home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Destroyers Travellers Robins Club  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Travellers Celery Boys home  
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Travellers Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Black Abbotts Travellers Whaddon Bowling Club  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Travellers Merrymakers home  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Saracens C Travellers United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Travellers Baro Boys home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Travellers Ullenwood C.C. home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Stragglers Travellers United Services Club No. 1  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Travellers Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Rolling Pins Travellers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Travellers Destroyers home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Celery Boys Travellers Hillview Comm. Centre  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Travellers Newlands  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Travellers Black Abbotts home  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Merrymakers Travellers Hath & Redd C.Club  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Travellers Saracens C home  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Baro Boys Travellers Albion House Olympic  
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Travellers Victory D home  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Staverton Flyers Travellers St Marks Com Centre No.2  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 5 Legion 'B' B/C   Newlands  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Baro Boys Legion 'B' B/C Albion House Olympic  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Victory D home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Staverton Flyers Legion 'B' B/C St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Ullenwood C.C. home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Stragglers Legion 'B' B/C United Services Club No. 1  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Cannonballs Elite home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Rolling Pins Legion 'B' B/C Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Destroyers home  
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Travellers Legion 'B' B/C Umbrella Inn  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Celery Boys home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Black Abbotts home  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Merrymakers Legion 'B' B/C Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Saracens C home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Legion 'B' B/C The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Stragglers home  
Wed 30 Jan 2019 Cannonballs Elite Legion 'B' B/C United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Rolling Pins home  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Destroyers Legion 'B' B/C Robins Club  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Travellers home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Celery Boys Legion 'B' B/C Hillview Comm. Centre  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Black Abbotts Legion 'B' B/C Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Merrymakers home  
Wed 27 Mar 2019 Saracens C Legion 'B' B/C United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Baro Boys home  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Victory D Legion 'B' B/C Victory Club  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 6 Black Abbotts   Whaddon Bowling Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Saracens C Black Abbotts United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Black Abbotts Baro Boys home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Victory D Black Abbotts Victory Club  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Black Abbotts Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Black Abbotts The Cheeserollers Inn  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Black Abbotts Stragglers home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Cannonballs Elite Black Abbotts United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Black Abbotts Rolling Pins home  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Destroyers Black Abbotts Robins Club  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Black Abbotts Travellers home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Black Abbotts Newlands  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Black Abbotts Celery Boys home  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Black Abbotts Merrymakers home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Black Abbotts Victory D home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Staverton Flyers Black Abbotts St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Black Abbotts Ullenwood C.C. home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Stragglers Black Abbotts United Services Club No. 1  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Black Abbotts Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Rolling Pins Black Abbotts Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Black Abbotts Destroyers home  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Travellers Black Abbotts Umbrella Inn  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Black Abbotts Legion 'B' B/C home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Celery Boys Black Abbotts Hillview Comm. Centre  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Merrymakers Black Abbotts Hath & Redd C.Club  
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Black Abbotts Saracens C home  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Baro Boys Black Abbotts Albion House Olympic  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 7 Merrymakers   Hath & Redd C.Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Merrymakers Celery Boys home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Merrymakers Saracens C home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Baro Boys Merrymakers Albion House Olympic  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Merrymakers Victory D home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Staverton Flyers Merrymakers St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Merrymakers Ullenwood C.C. home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Stragglers Merrymakers United Services Club No. 1  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Merrymakers Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Rolling Pins Merrymakers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Merrymakers Destroyers home  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Travellers Merrymakers Umbrella Inn  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Merrymakers Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Black Abbotts Merrymakers Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Merrymakers Baro Boys home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Victory D Merrymakers Victory Club  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Merrymakers Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Merrymakers The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Merrymakers Stragglers home  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Cannonballs Elite Merrymakers United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Merrymakers Rolling Pins home  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Destroyers Merrymakers Robins Club  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Merrymakers Travellers home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Merrymakers Newlands  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Merrymakers Black Abbotts home  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Celery Boys Merrymakers Hillview Comm. Centre  
Wed 10 Apr 2019 Saracens C Merrymakers United Services Club No. 2  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 8 Saracens C   United Services Club No. 2  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Saracens C Black Abbotts home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Merrymakers Saracens C Hath & Redd C.Club  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Celery Boys Saracens C Hillview Comm. Centre  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Saracens C Baro Boys home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Victory D Saracens C Victory Club  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Saracens C Staverton Flyers home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Saracens C The Cheeserollers Inn  
Wed 14 Nov 2018 Saracens C Stragglers home  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Cannonballs Elite Saracens C United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 28 Nov 2018 Saracens C Rolling Pins home  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Destroyers Saracens C Robins Club  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Saracens C Travellers home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Saracens C Newlands  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Wed 09 Jan 2019 Saracens C Celery Boys home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Baro Boys Saracens C Albion House Olympic  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Saracens C Victory D home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Staverton Flyers Saracens C St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Wed 06 Feb 2019 Saracens C Ullenwood C.C. home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Stragglers Saracens C United Services Club No. 1  
Wed 20 Feb 2019 Saracens C Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Rolling Pins Saracens C Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Saracens C Destroyers home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Travellers Saracens C Umbrella Inn  
Wed 27 Mar 2019 Saracens C Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Black Abbotts Saracens C Whaddon Bowling Club  
Wed 10 Apr 2019 Saracens C Merrymakers home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 9 Baro Boys   Albion House Olympic  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Baro Boys Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Black Abbotts Baro Boys Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Baro Boys Merrymakers home  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Saracens C Baro Boys United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Celery Boys Baro Boys Hillview Comm. Centre  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Baro Boys Victory D home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Staverton Flyers Baro Boys St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Baro Boys Ullenwood C.C. home  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Stragglers Baro Boys United Services Club No. 1  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Baro Boys Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Rolling Pins Baro Boys Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Baro Boys Destroyers home  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Travellers Baro Boys Umbrella Inn  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Merrymakers Baro Boys Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Baro Boys Saracens C home  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Baro Boys Celery Boys home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Victory D Baro Boys Victory Club  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Baro Boys Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Baro Boys The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Baro Boys Stragglers home  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Cannonballs Elite Baro Boys United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Baro Boys Rolling Pins home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Destroyers Baro Boys Robins Club  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Baro Boys Travellers home  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Baro Boys Newlands  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Baro Boys Black Abbotts home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 10 Victory D   Victory Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Victory D Travellers home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Victory D Newlands  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Victory D Black Abbotts home  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Merrymakers Victory D Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Victory D Saracens C home  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Baro Boys Victory D Albion House Olympic  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Celery Boys Victory D Hillview Comm. Centre  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Victory D Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Victory D The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Victory D Stragglers home  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Cannonballs Elite Victory D United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Victory D Rolling Pins home  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Destroyers Victory D Robins Club  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Black Abbotts Victory D Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Victory D Merrymakers home  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Saracens C Victory D United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Victory D Baro Boys home  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Victory D Celery Boys home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Staverton Flyers Victory D St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Victory D Ullenwood C.C. home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Stragglers Victory D United Services Club No. 1  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Victory D Cannonballs Elite home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Rolling Pins Victory D Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Victory D Destroyers home  
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Travellers Victory D Umbrella Inn  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Victory D Legion 'B' B/C home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 11 Staverton Flyers   St Marks Com Centre No.2  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Staverton Flyers Destroyers home  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Travellers Staverton Flyers Umbrella Inn  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Staverton Flyers Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Black Abbotts Staverton Flyers Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Staverton Flyers Merrymakers home  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Saracens C Staverton Flyers United Services Club No. 2  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Staverton Flyers Baro Boys home  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Victory D Staverton Flyers Victory Club  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Celery Boys Staverton Flyers Hillview Comm. Centre  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Staverton Flyers Ullenwood C.C. home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Stragglers Staverton Flyers United Services Club No. 1  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Staverton Flyers Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Rolling Pins Staverton Flyers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Legion 'B' B/C Staverton Flyers Newlands  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Staverton Flyers Black Abbotts home  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Merrymakers Staverton Flyers Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Staverton Flyers Saracens C home  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Baro Boys Staverton Flyers Albion House Olympic  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Staverton Flyers Victory D home  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Staverton Flyers Celery Boys home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Staverton Flyers The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Staverton Flyers Stragglers home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Cannonballs Elite Staverton Flyers United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Staverton Flyers Rolling Pins home  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Destroyers Staverton Flyers Robins Club  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Staverton Flyers Travellers home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 12 Ullenwood C.C.   The Cheeserollers Inn  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Rolling Pins home  
Wed 19 Sep 2018 Destroyers Ullenwood C.C. Robins Club  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Travellers home  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Legion 'B' B/C Ullenwood C.C. Newlands  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Black Abbotts home  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Merrymakers Ullenwood C.C. Hath & Redd C.Club  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Saracens C home  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Baro Boys Ullenwood C.C. Albion House Olympic  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Victory D home  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Staverton Flyers Ullenwood C.C. St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Celery Boys Ullenwood C.C. Hillview Comm. Centre  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Stragglers home  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Cannonballs Elite Ullenwood C.C. United Services Club No. 2  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Travellers Ullenwood C.C. Umbrella Inn  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Black Abbotts Ullenwood C.C. Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Merrymakers home  
Wed 06 Feb 2019 Saracens C Ullenwood C.C. United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Baro Boys home  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Victory D Ullenwood C.C. Victory Club  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Celery Boys home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Stragglers Ullenwood C.C. United Services Club No. 1  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Rolling Pins Ullenwood C.C. Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Ullenwood C.C. Destroyers home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPA Team 13 Stragglers   United Services Club No. 1  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Stragglers Cannonballs Elite home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Rolling Pins Stragglers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Stragglers Destroyers home  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Travellers Stragglers Umbrella Inn  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Stragglers Legion 'B' B/C home  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Black Abbotts Stragglers Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Stragglers Merrymakers home  
Wed 14 Nov 2018 Saracens C Stragglers United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Stragglers Baro Boys home  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Victory D Stragglers Victory Club  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Stragglers Staverton Flyers home  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Ullenwood C.C. Stragglers The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Celery Boys Stragglers Hillview Comm. Centre  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018