Premier A Men     Division 4 Men     Premier A Ladies
  Baro Boys   1 Albion House     Aristocrats
  Black Abbotts   3 Av-Its   1 Atmosphere Alkies
1 Cannonballs Elite     Brolly Boyz     Black & White
  Celery Boys   3 Double Barrel     Charlie's Angels
  Destroyers     Duke Of York     Charlton Ladies A
  Legion 'B' B/C   2 Fir Trees   1 Charltonians
1 Mackesons   1 Hillview Men     Gothics
  Merrymakers   2 Jets     Malvern Ladies
  Pittville Outcasts   3 Members     Old Anchor Ladies
  Saracens C   2 Odds & Ends     Suffolk Ladies
  Starbrights   1 Old Golds     Tatty'Eads
1 Staverton Flyers   3 Springers   1 Wheatsheaf Ladies
  Ullenwood C.C.     Victory A     Premier B Ladies
  Victory D     Whaddon Sports     Belles
  Premier B Men     Division 5 Men     Drop-Outs
  Bayshill Flyers     Adders     Ducklings
  Beehive Bitzas     Bishops Cleeve Card Sharks   2 Gamps Ladies
1 Diards   3 Combine     Grumpy Old Women
3 Eagle Star A   1 Co-Op     Liberty Belles
1 Ex Cons   1 Motormen Utd.   1 Merrymaids
2 Fox & Hounds   3 Nomads   1 Pink Panthers
  Golden Miller   3 Outlaws B   2 Ravin Banshees
1 Hath & Redd C.C.   3 Parklands B     Smiths Ladies
  Mitre   3 Royal Oak B   1 Twisters Ladies
  Rebels   3 Seagulls   2 Wrong Numbers
2 Rolling Pins   3 Series 12     Division 1 Ladies
2 Steamers   1 Tabards     Bees
  Stragglers   3 Tivoli C.C.     Bouncing Babes
  Travellers   2 Young Ones   1 Ex Cons Ladies
  Division 1 Men     Division 6 Men     Golden Delicious
  All Stars   2 Barons   2 Hiccups
2 Billy Bunters   1 Charlton Club E   1 Hounds Ladies
2 Cannonballs   2 Chelt Cricket Club     Oak Breakaways
  Cowley C.C.   3 Cheltenham Allsorts     Sarees Exiles
  Flyers   3 Cheltenham Bus Club   2 Smiths Beez
3 Madhatters   3 Cheltenham King George   1 Stragglettes
  Merry Beez   3 Granny Smiths   2 Wanderers Ladies
1 Merryfellow A   3 Jolly Crew     Wildkatz
  Outsiders   3 Lansdown     Division 2 Ladies
  Shurdington Sports Club   3 Magpies     Acorns
1 Telehoist A   3 Old Pats C   2 Beavers
2 The Rose   3 Pluckers   2 Castaways
  Vikings   3 Royal Bees     Ex Pats Ladies
1 Whaddon Old Boys   2 Swan A     Fillies
  Division 2 Men     Division 7 Men   2 Kings Head Ladies
  Bishops Cleeve Outcasts   3 Brown Jug B     Ladies Auxiliary
2 Chosen Champs   3 Buzzards   1 Old Pats Ladies A
2 Cream   3 Cavendish House A   1 Pinups
  Fishers   3 Charles Dickins     Prairie Girls
1 Kingfishers   3 Green Dragon   1 Queen Bees
3 Kraftsmen   3 Outcasts   3 Bye
  Merryboys   3 Outlaws A     Division 3 Ladies
3 Norwood Arms A   3 Prestbury Rovers     Bluebelles
  Saracens A   2 Smiths B     Crazy Chicks
  Smiths  A   3 Smutty Shunters   2 Crown & Harp Ladies
  Temperance XII   3 St Marks Jug O Nauts     Gregs
1 Three Bees   3 Tankards     Halfpennies
2 Tivoli Boys   2 Winalots     Merrybelles
1 Wombles   2 Bye     Moonshiners
  Division 3 Men           Owls
  Allsports           Scrumpies
1 Batmen         2 Union Ladies
1 Britannia         3 Victory Ladies
2 British Legion Extras         2 Bye
3 Flowers Original            
1 Globetrotters            
  Hustlers            
3 Knot'Eres            
  Mira            
3 Rowanfield S.C.            
  Shurdington C.C.            
2 Strollers            
  Superstars            
2 Syndicate            
               
  1 = Promoted     2 = Relegated     3 = Restructured