Team
Div
Alley
Weekday
Venue Map
Acorns
L02
Newlands
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Adders
M05
Victory Club
Wednesday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Albion House
M05
Albion House Olympic
Tuesday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
All Stars
M01
Churchdown Club
Tuesday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Allsports
M03
Charlton Club
Tuesday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Aristocrats
LPA
Prince of Wales Stadium
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Atmosphere Alkies
LPB
Robins Club
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Av-Its
M05
United Services Club
Monday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Baro Boys
MPA
Albion House Olympic
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Barons
M05
Hillview Comm. Centre
Monday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Batmen
M04
Royal Oak (Prestbury)
Monday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Bayshill Flyers
MPB
Bayshill Inn
Wednesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Beavers
L01
Old Pats Club
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Beehive Bitzas
MPB
Beehive Inn
Tuesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Bees
L01
Beehive Inn
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Belles
LPB
Albion House Jubilee
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Billy Bunters
MPB
Somerset Arms
Wednesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Bishops Cleeve Card Sharks
M05
Kings Head (B/Cleeve)
Wednesday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Bishops Cleeve Outcasts
M02
Kings Head (B/Cleeve)
Tuesday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Black & White
LPA
Saracens Club
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Black Abbotts
MPA
Whaddon Bowling Club
Monday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Bluebelles
L03
Hillview Comm. Centre
Wednesday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Bouncing Babes
L01
Prince of Wales Stadium
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Britannia
M04
Albion House Olympic
Monday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
British Legion Extras
M02
Hath & Redd C.Club
Wednesday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Brolly Boyz
M04
Umbrella Inn
Monday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Brown Jug B
M07
Old Pats Club
Tuesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Buzzards
M07
St Marks Com Centre No.2
Tuesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Cannonballs
MPB
Albion House Jubilee
Monday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Cannonballs Elite
MPB
Saracens Club
Wednesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Castaways
L01
Bayshill Inn
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Cavendish House A
M08
Civil Service Club
Monday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Celery Boys
MPA
Hillview Comm. Centre
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Charles Dickins
M08
Whaddon Bowling Club
Tuesday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Charlie's Angels
LPA
Parklands Comm Centre
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Charlton Club E
M07
Charlton Club
Wednesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Charlton Ladies A
LPA
Charlton Club
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Charltonians
LPB
Hath & Redd C.Club
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Chelt Cricket Club
M05
Cheltenham Cricket Club
Monday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Cheltenham Allsorts
M07
Bayshill Inn
Tuesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Cheltenham Bus Club
M08
Labour Club
Wednesday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Cheltenham King George
M07
Somerset Arms
Tuesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Chosen Champs
M01
Churchdown Club
Tuesday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Classics
M06
Whaddon Bowling Club
Tuesday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Combine
M07
Robins Club
Tuesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Co-Op
M06
St Marks Com Centre No.2
Monday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Cowley C.C.
M01
Charlton Club
Tuesday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Crazy Chicks
L03
Parklands Comm Centre
Thursday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Cream
M01
Suffolk Arms
Monday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Crown & Harp Ladies
L02
Kings Head (B/Cleeve)
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Destroyers
MPA
Labour Club
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Diards
M01
Whaddon Bowling Club
Monday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Double Barrel
M05
Victory Club
Tuesday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Drop-Outs
LPB
London Inn
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Ducklings
LPB
Adam & Eve
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Duke Of York
M04
United Services Club
Monday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Eagle Star A
M01
Albion House Jubilee
Tuesday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Ex Cons
M01
Labour Club
Wednesday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Ex Cons Ladies
L02
Suffolk Arms
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Ex Pats Ladies
L02
Hillview Comm. Centre
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Fillies
L02
St Marks Com Centre No.2
Wednesday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Fir Trees
M03
Adam & Eve
Wednesday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Fishers
M02
Umbrella Inn
Monday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Flowers Original
M04
United Services Club
Wednesday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Flyers
M01
Parklands Comm Centre
Tuesday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Fox & Hounds
MPA
Parklands Comm Centre
Monday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Gamps Ladies
LPA
Adam & Eve
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Globetrotters
M04
Old Pats Club
Wednesday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Golden Delicious
L01
St Marks Com Centre No.2
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Golden Miller
MPB
Saracens Club
Monday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Gothics
LPA
Beehive Inn
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Granny Smiths
M08
Hath & Redd C.Club
Tuesday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Green Dragon
M08
Charlton Club
Wednesday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Gregs
L03
Prince of Wales Stadium
Wednesday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Grumpy Old Women
LPB
Hillview Comm. Centre
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Halfpennies
L03
St Marks Com Centre No.1
Thursday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Hath & Redd C.C.
M01
Hath & Redd C.Club
Monday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Hiccups
LPB
Victory Club
Wednesday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Hillview Men
M05
Hillview Comm. Centre
Monday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Hounds Ladies
L02
Whaddon Bowling Club
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Hustlers
M03
Suffolk Arms
Monday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Jets
M03
St Marks Com Centre No.2
Monday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Jolly Crew
M07
Old Pats Club
Monday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Kingfishers
M03
Adam & Eve
Tuesday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Kings Head Ladies
L01
Kings Head (B/Cleeve)
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Knot'Eres
M04
London Inn
Tuesday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Kraftsmen
M03
Robins Club
Monday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Ladies Auxiliary
L02
London Inn
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Lansdown
M08
St Marks Com Centre No.1
Tuesday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Legion 'B' B/C
MPA
Newlands
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Liberty Belles
LPB
Albion House Jubilee
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Mackesons
MPB
Parklands Comm Centre
Wednesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Madhatters
M02
Charlton Club
Monday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Magpies
M07
Labour Club
Tuesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Malvern Ladies
LPA
Shurdington Sports Club
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Members
M05
Labour Club
Monday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Merry Beez
M01
London Inn
Tuesday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Merrybelles
L03
Charlton Club
Thursday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Merryboys
M02
Somerset Arms
Wednesday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Merryfellow A
M02
Charlton Club
Monday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Merrymaids
L01
St Marks Com Centre No.1
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Merrymakers
MPA
Hath & Redd C.Club
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Mira
M03
United Services Club
Tuesday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Mitre
MPB
Kings Head (B/Cleeve)
Wednesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Moonshiners
L03
Whaddon Bowling Club
Wednesday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Motormen Utd.
M06
Newlands
Monday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Nomads
M06
Albion House Jubilee
Monday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Norwood Arms A
M03
Hillview Comm. Centre
Wednesday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Oak Breakaways
L01
Albion House Olympic
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Odds & Ends
M03
Somerset Arms
Monday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Old Anchor Ladies
LPA
Suffolk Arms
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Old Golds
M05
Victory Club
Monday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Old Pats C
M07
Old Pats Club
Monday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Old Pats Ladies A
L03
Old Pats Club
Thursday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Outcasts
M08
St Marks Com Centre No.1
Monday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Outlaws A
M08
Churchdown Comm. Centre
Monday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Outlaws B
M06
St Marks Com Centre No.1
Tuesday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Outsiders
M01
Cleeve Hill Golf Club
Monday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Owls
L03
Albion House Olympic
Thursday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Parklands B
M06
Parklands Comm Centre
Monday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Pink Panthers
L01
St Marks Com Centre No.1
Wednesday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Pinups
L03
Beaufort Arms
Thursday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Pittville Outcasts
MPA
Albion House Jubilee
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Pluckers
M07
Suffolk Arms
Wednesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Prairie Girls
L02
St Marks Com Centre No.1
Wednesday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Prestbury Rovers
M08
Somerset Arms
Monday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Queen Bees
L03
Whaddon Bowling Club
Thursday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Ravin Banshees
LPA
Robins Club
Wednesday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Rebels
MPB
London Inn
Wednesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Rolling Pins
MPA
Kings Head (B/Cleeve)
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Rowanfield S.C.
M04
Adam & Eve
Wednesday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Royal Bees
M08
Hath & Redd C.Club
Monday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Royal Oak B
M06
Royal Oak (Prestbury)
Monday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Saracens A
M02
Saracens Club
Tuesday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Saracens C
MPA
Saracens Club
Wednesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Sarees Exiles
L01
Bayshill Inn
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Scrumpies
L03
Somerset Arms
Thursday
Div L03 Fixtures
Div L03 League Tables
Div L03 Results
Seagulls
M06
United Services Club
Wednesday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Series 12
M07
London Inn
Wednesday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Shurdington C.C.
M03
Shurdington Sports Club
Tuesday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Shurdington Sports Club
M01
Shurdington Sports Club
Tuesday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Smiths A
M02
Kings Head (B/Cleeve)
Monday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Smiths B
M06
Newlands
Monday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Smiths Beez
LPB
Robins Club
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Smiths Ladies
LPB
Parklands Comm Centre
Wednesday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Smutty Shunters
M08
Beaufort Arms
Tuesday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Springers
M05
The Cheeserollers Inn
Wednesday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
St Marks Jug O Nauts
M07
St Marks Com Centre No.1
Monday
Div M07 Fixtures
Div M07 League Tables
Div M07 Results
Starbrights
MPA
Albion House Olympic
Wednesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Staverton Flyers
MPB
St Marks Com Centre No.2
Tuesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Steamers
MPA
Saracens Club
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Stragglers
MPB
United Services Club
Tuesday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Stragglettes
L02
United Services Club
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Strollers
M02
Adam & Eve
Tuesday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Suffolk Ladies
LPA
Bayshill Inn
Wednesday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Superstars
M03
Suffolk Arms
Tuesday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Swan A
M05
Hillview Comm. Centre
Tuesday
Div M05 Fixtures
Div M05 League Tables
Div M05 Results
Syndicate
M02
Albion House Olympic
Wednesday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Tabards
M06
Old Pats Club
Wednesday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Tankards
M08
Hath & Redd C.Club
Wednesday
Div M08 Fixtures
Div M08 League Tables
Div M08 Results
Tatty'Eads
LPA
Newlands
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Telehoist A
M02
Albion House Jubilee
Wednesday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Temperance XII
M02
Bayshill Inn
Tuesday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
The Rose
MPB
Albion House Olympic
Monday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Three Bees
M03
Civil Service Club
Tuesday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Tivoli Boys
M01
Adam & Eve
Monday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Tivoli C.C.
M06
Suffolk Arms
Wednesday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Travellers
MPB
Saracens Club
Monday
Div MPB Fixtures
Div MPB League Tables
Div MPB Results
Twisters Ladies
L01
Saracens Club
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Ullenwood C.C.
MPA
Suffolk Arms
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Union Ladies
L02
Victory Club
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Victory A
M04
Victory Club
Monday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Victory D
MPA
Victory Club
Tuesday
Div MPA Fixtures
Div MPA League Tables
Div MPA Results
Victory Ladies
L02
Victory Club
Thursday
Div L02 Fixtures
Div L02 League Tables
Div L02 Results
Vikings
M01
Bayshill Inn
Monday
Div M01 Fixtures
Div M01 League Tables
Div M01 Results
Wanderers Ladies
LPB
United Services Club
Thursday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Whaddon Old Boys
M02
The Cheeserollers Inn
Monday
Div M02 Fixtures
Div M02 League Tables
Div M02 Results
Whaddon Sports
M04
Albion House Jubilee
Wednesday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
Wheatsheaf Ladies
LPB
Beehive Inn
Wednesday
Div LPB Fixtures
Div LPB League Tables
Div LPB Results
Wildkatz
L01
St Marks Com Centre No.2
Thursday
Div L01 Fixtures
Div L01 League Tables
Div L01 Results
Winalots
M06
Somerset Arms
Tuesday
Div M06 Fixtures
Div M06 League Tables
Div M06 Results
Wombles
M03
Robins Club
Monday
Div M03 Fixtures
Div M03 League Tables
Div M03 Results
Wrong Numbers
LPA
Somerset Arms
Thursday
Div LPA Fixtures
Div LPA League Tables
Div LPA Results
Young Ones
M04
Kings Head (B/Cleeve)
Monday
Div M04 Fixtures
Div M04 League Tables
Div M04 Results
This list was last updated on 26/03/2017
Home