Fixture Lists 2018-2019 - Premier B Men      
    Go to Team Hub        
           
  MPB   Premier B Men   Changes Approx change date
1 Eagle Star A Albion House Jubilee Tuesday    
2 Ex Cons Whaddon Bowling Club Tuesday    
3 Mitre Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Wednesday    
4 Golden Miller United Services Club No. 2 Monday    
5 Beehive Bitzas Beehive Inn Tuesday    
6 Shurdington Sports Club Shurdington Sports Club Tuesday    
7 Flyers Parklands Comm Centre Tuesday    
8 Pittville Outcasts Albion House Jubilee Tuesday    
9 Fox & Hounds Parklands Comm Centre Monday    
10 Hath & Redd C.C. Hath & Redd C.Club Monday    
11 Rebels London Inn Tuesday    
12 Mackesons Parklands Comm Centre Wednesday    
13 Starbrights Albion House Olympic Wednesday    
14 Whaddon Old Boys The Cheeserollers Inn Monday    
  Last updated on 10/08/2018      
           
           
           
MPB Team 1 Eagle Star A   Albion House Jubilee  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Starbrights Eagle Star A Albion House Olympic  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Eagle Star A Whaddon Old Boys home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Eagle Star A Ex Cons home  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Mitre Eagle Star A Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Eagle Star A Golden Miller home  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Beehive Bitzas Eagle Star A Beehive Inn  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Eagle Star A Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Flyers Eagle Star A Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Eagle Star A Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Fox & Hounds Eagle Star A Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Eagle Star A Hath & Redd C.C. home  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Rebels Eagle Star A London Inn  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Eagle Star A Mackesons home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Ex Cons Eagle Star A Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Eagle Star A Mitre home  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Golden Miller Eagle Star A United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Eagle Star A Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Eagle Star A Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Eagle Star A Flyers home  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Pittville Outcasts Eagle Star A Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Eagle Star A Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Eagle Star A Hath & Redd C.Club  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Eagle Star A Rebels home  
Wed 27 Mar 2019 Mackesons Eagle Star A Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Eagle Star A Starbrights home  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Whaddon Old Boys Eagle Star A The Cheeserollers Inn  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 2 Ex Cons   Whaddon Bowling Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Mackesons Ex Cons Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Ex Cons Starbrights home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Eagle Star A Ex Cons Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Ex Cons Whaddon Old Boys home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Ex Cons Mitre home  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Golden Miller Ex Cons United Services Club No. 2  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Ex Cons Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Ex Cons Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Ex Cons Flyers home  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Pittville Outcasts Ex Cons Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Ex Cons Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Ex Cons Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Ex Cons Rebels home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Ex Cons Eagle Star A home  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Whaddon Old Boys Ex Cons The Cheeserollers Inn  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Mitre Ex Cons Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Ex Cons Golden Miller home  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Beehive Bitzas Ex Cons Beehive Inn  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Ex Cons Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Flyers Ex Cons Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Ex Cons Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Fox & Hounds Ex Cons Parklands Comm Centre  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Ex Cons Hath & Redd C.C. home  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Rebels Ex Cons London Inn  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Ex Cons Mackesons home  
Wed 10 Apr 2019 Starbrights Ex Cons Albion House Olympic  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 3 Mitre   Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Rebels Mitre London Inn  
Wed 19 Sep 2018 Mitre Mackesons home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Starbrights Mitre Albion House Olympic  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Mitre Eagle Star A home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Ex Cons Mitre Whaddon Bowling Club  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Mitre Whaddon Old Boys home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Mitre Golden Miller home  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Beehive Bitzas Mitre Beehive Inn  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Mitre Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Flyers Mitre Parklands Comm Centre  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Mitre Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Fox & Hounds Mitre Parklands Comm Centre  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Mitre Hath & Redd C.C. home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Wed 09 Jan 2019 Mitre Starbrights home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Eagle Star A Mitre Albion House Jubilee  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Mitre Ex Cons home  
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Whaddon Old Boys Mitre The Cheeserollers Inn  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Golden Miller Mitre United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Mitre Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Mitre Shurdington Sports Club  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Mitre Flyers home  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Pittville Outcasts Mitre Albion House Jubilee  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Mitre Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Mitre Hath & Redd C.Club  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Mitre Rebels home  
Wed 10 Apr 2019 Mackesons Mitre Parklands Comm Centre  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 4 Golden Miller   United Services Club No. 2  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Golden Miller Hath & Redd C.Club  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Golden Miller Rebels home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Mackesons Golden Miller Parklands Comm Centre  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Golden Miller Starbrights home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Eagle Star A Golden Miller Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Golden Miller Ex Cons home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Mitre Golden Miller Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Golden Miller Whaddon Old Boys home  
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Golden Miller Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Golden Miller Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Golden Miller Flyers home  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Pittville Outcasts Golden Miller Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Golden Miller Fox & Hounds home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Golden Miller Mackesons home  
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Starbrights Golden Miller Albion House Olympic  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Golden Miller Eagle Star A home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Ex Cons Golden Miller Whaddon Bowling Club  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Golden Miller Mitre home  
Mon 11 Feb 2019 Whaddon Old Boys Golden Miller The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Beehive Bitzas Golden Miller Beehive Inn  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Golden Miller Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Flyers Golden Miller Parklands Comm Centre  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Golden Miller Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Fox & Hounds Golden Miller Parklands Comm Centre  
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Golden Miller Hath & Redd C.C. home  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Rebels Golden Miller London Inn  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 5 Beehive Bitzas   Beehive Inn  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Fox & Hounds Beehive Bitzas Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Beehive Bitzas Hath & Redd C.C. home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Rebels Beehive Bitzas London Inn  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Beehive Bitzas Mackesons home  
Wed 17 Oct 2018 Starbrights Beehive Bitzas Albion House Olympic  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Beehive Bitzas Eagle Star A home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Ex Cons Beehive Bitzas Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Beehive Bitzas Mitre home  
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Golden Miller Beehive Bitzas United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Beehive Bitzas Whaddon Old Boys home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Beehive Bitzas Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Flyers Beehive Bitzas Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Beehive Bitzas Pittville Outcasts home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Beehive Bitzas Rebels home  
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Mackesons Beehive Bitzas Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Beehive Bitzas Starbrights home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Eagle Star A Beehive Bitzas Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Beehive Bitzas Ex Cons home  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Mitre Beehive Bitzas Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Beehive Bitzas Golden Miller home  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Whaddon Old Boys Beehive Bitzas The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Beehive Bitzas Shurdington Sports Club  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Beehive Bitzas Flyers home  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Pittville Outcasts Beehive Bitzas Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Beehive Bitzas Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Beehive Bitzas Hath & Redd C.Club  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 6 Shurdington Sports Club   Shurdington Sports Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Pittville Outcasts Shurdington Sports Club Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Fox & Hounds home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Shurdington Sports Club Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Rebels home  
Wed 17 Oct 2018 Mackesons Shurdington Sports Club Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Starbrights home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Eagle Star A Shurdington Sports Club Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Ex Cons home  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Mitre Shurdington Sports Club Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Golden Miller home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Beehive Bitzas Shurdington Sports Club Beehive Inn  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Whaddon Old Boys home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Flyers home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Hath & Redd C.C. home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Rebels Shurdington Sports Club London Inn  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Mackesons home  
Wed 30 Jan 2019 Starbrights Shurdington Sports Club Albion House Olympic  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Eagle Star A home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Ex Cons Shurdington Sports Club Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Mitre home  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Golden Miller Shurdington Sports Club United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Beehive Bitzas home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Whaddon Old Boys Shurdington Sports Club The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Flyers Shurdington Sports Club Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Fox & Hounds Shurdington Sports Club Parklands Comm Centre  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 7 Flyers   Parklands Comm Centre  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Flyers Whaddon Old Boys home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Flyers Pittville Outcasts home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Fox & Hounds Flyers Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Flyers Hath & Redd C.C. home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Rebels Flyers London Inn  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Flyers Mackesons home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Starbrights Flyers Albion House Olympic  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Flyers Eagle Star A home  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Ex Cons Flyers Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Flyers Mitre home  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Golden Miller Flyers United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Flyers Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Flyers Shurdington Sports Club  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Flyers Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Flyers Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Flyers Rebels home  
Wed 30 Jan 2019 Mackesons Flyers Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Flyers Starbrights home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Eagle Star A Flyers Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Flyers Ex Cons home  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Mitre Flyers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Flyers Golden Miller home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Beehive Bitzas Flyers Beehive Inn  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Flyers Shurdington Sports Club home  
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Whaddon Old Boys Flyers The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Pittville Outcasts Flyers Albion House Jubilee  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 8 Pittville Outcasts   Albion House Jubilee  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Pittville Outcasts Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Flyers Pittville Outcasts Parklands Comm Centre  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Whaddon Old Boys Pittville Outcasts The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Pittville Outcasts Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Pittville Outcasts Hath & Redd C.Club  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Pittville Outcasts Rebels home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Mackesons Pittville Outcasts Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Pittville Outcasts Starbrights home  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Eagle Star A Pittville Outcasts Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Pittville Outcasts Ex Cons home  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Mitre Pittville Outcasts Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Pittville Outcasts Golden Miller home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Beehive Bitzas Pittville Outcasts Beehive Inn  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Pittville Outcasts Whaddon Old Boys home  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Fox & Hounds Pittville Outcasts Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Pittville Outcasts Hath & Redd C.C. home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Rebels Pittville Outcasts London Inn  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Pittville Outcasts Mackesons home  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Starbrights Pittville Outcasts Albion House Olympic  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Pittville Outcasts Eagle Star A home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Ex Cons Pittville Outcasts Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Pittville Outcasts Mitre home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Golden Miller Pittville Outcasts United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Pittville Outcasts Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Pittville Outcasts Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Pittville Outcasts Flyers home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 9 Fox & Hounds   Parklands Comm Centre  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Fox & Hounds Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Fox & Hounds Shurdington Sports Club  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Fox & Hounds Flyers home  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Pittville Outcasts Fox & Hounds Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Whaddon Old Boys Fox & Hounds The Cheeserollers Inn  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Fox & Hounds Hath & Redd C.C. home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Rebels Fox & Hounds London Inn  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Fox & Hounds Mackesons home  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Starbrights Fox & Hounds Albion House Olympic  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Fox & Hounds Eagle Star A home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Ex Cons Fox & Hounds Whaddon Bowling Club  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Fox & Hounds Mitre home  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Golden Miller Fox & Hounds United Services Club No. 2  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Flyers Fox & Hounds Parklands Comm Centre  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Fox & Hounds Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Fox & Hounds Whaddon Old Boys home  
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Fox & Hounds Hath & Redd C.Club  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Fox & Hounds Rebels home  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Mackesons Fox & Hounds Parklands Comm Centre  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Fox & Hounds Starbrights home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Eagle Star A Fox & Hounds Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Fox & Hounds Ex Cons home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Mitre Fox & Hounds Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Fox & Hounds Golden Miller home  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Beehive Bitzas Fox & Hounds Beehive Inn  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Fox & Hounds Shurdington Sports Club home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 10 Hath & Redd C.C.   Hath & Redd C.Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Golden Miller home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Beehive Bitzas Hath & Redd C.C. Beehive Inn  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Flyers Hath & Redd C.C. Parklands Comm Centre  
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Fox & Hounds Hath & Redd C.C. Parklands Comm Centre  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 05 Nov 2018 Whaddon Old Boys Hath & Redd C.C. The Cheeserollers Inn  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Rebels home  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Mackesons Hath & Redd C.C. Parklands Comm Centre  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Starbrights home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Eagle Star A Hath & Redd C.C. Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Ex Cons home  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Mitre Hath & Redd C.C. Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Hath & Redd C.C. Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Flyers home  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Pittville Outcasts Hath & Redd C.C. Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Whaddon Old Boys home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Rebels Hath & Redd C.C. London Inn  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Mackesons home  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Starbrights Hath & Redd C.C. Albion House Olympic  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Eagle Star A home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Ex Cons Hath & Redd C.C. Whaddon Bowling Club  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Mitre home  
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Golden Miller Hath & Redd C.C. United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Beehive Bitzas home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 11 Rebels   London Inn  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Rebels Mitre home  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Golden Miller Rebels United Services Club No. 2  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Rebels Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Rebels Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Rebels Flyers home  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Pittville Outcasts Rebels Albion House Jubilee  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Rebels Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Rebels Hath & Redd C.Club  
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Whaddon Old Boys Rebels The Cheeserollers Inn  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Rebels Mackesons home  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Starbrights Rebels Albion House Olympic  
Tue 11 Dec 2018 Rebels Eagle Star A home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Ex Cons Rebels Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Beehive Bitzas Rebels Beehive Inn  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Rebels Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Flyers Rebels Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Rebels Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Fox & Hounds Rebels Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Rebels Hath & Redd C.C. home  
Tue 19 Feb 2019 Rebels Whaddon Old Boys home  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Mackesons Rebels Parklands Comm Centre  
Tue 05 Mar 2019 Rebels Starbrights home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Eagle Star A Rebels Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 26 Mar 2019 Rebels Ex Cons home  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Mitre Rebels Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Rebels Golden Miller home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 12 Mackesons   Parklands Comm Centre  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Mackesons Ex Cons home  
Wed 19 Sep 2018 Mitre Mackesons Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Mackesons Golden Miller home  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Beehive Bitzas Mackesons Beehive Inn  
Wed 17 Oct 2018 Mackesons Shurdington Sports Club home  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Flyers Mackesons Parklands Comm Centre  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Mackesons Pittville Outcasts home  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Fox & Hounds Mackesons Parklands Comm Centre  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Mackesons Hath & Redd C.C. home  
Tue 27 Nov 2018 Rebels Mackesons London Inn  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Whaddon Old Boys Mackesons The Cheeserollers Inn  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Mackesons Starbrights home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Eagle Star A Mackesons Albion House Jubilee  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Golden Miller Mackesons United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Mackesons Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Shurdington Sports Club Mackesons Shurdington Sports Club  
Wed 30 Jan 2019 Mackesons Flyers home  
Tue 05 Feb 2019 Pittville Outcasts Mackesons Albion House Jubilee  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Mackesons Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Hath & Redd C.C. Mackesons Hath & Redd C.Club  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Mackesons Rebels home  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Mackesons Whaddon Old Boys home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Starbrights Mackesons Albion House Olympic  
Wed 27 Mar 2019 Mackesons Eagle Star A home  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Ex Cons Mackesons Whaddon Bowling Club  
Wed 10 Apr 2019 Mackesons Mitre home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 10/08/2018  
             
MPB Team 13 Starbrights   Albion House Olympic  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Starbrights Eagle Star A home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Ex Cons Starbrights Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Starbrights Mitre home  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Golden Miller Starbrights United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 17 Oct 2018 Starbrights Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Shurdington Sports Club Starbrights Shurdington Sports Club  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Starbrights Flyers home  
Tue 13 Nov 2018 Pittville Outcasts Starbrights Albion House Jubilee  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Starbrights Fox & Hounds home  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Hath & Redd C.C. Starbrights Hath & Redd C.Club  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Starbrights Rebels home  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Mackesons Starbrights Parklands Comm Centre  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Whaddon Old Boys Starbrights The Cheeserollers Inn  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c