Fixtures        
    2023-2024 Premier B Men      
           
  MPB   Premier B Men   Changes Approx Change Date
1 Whaddon Old Boys Victory Club Monday    
2 Rebels Charlton Club Wednesday    
3 Cowley C.C. Charlton Club Tuesday    
4 Fishers Adam & Eve Monday    
5 Kraftsmen Robins Club Monday    
6 Destroyers Robins Club Wednesday    
7 Rolling Pins Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday    
8 Ex Cons Whaddon Bowling Club Tuesday    
9 Mitre Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Wednesday    
10 Beehive Bitzas Beehive Inn Tuesday    
11 Three Bees Civil Service Club Tuesday    
12 Eagle Star A United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday    
13 Madhatters Shurdington Sports Club Wednesday    
14 Starbrights Albion House Olympic Wednesday    
  Updated 08/08/2023        
           
           
           
MPB No 1 Whaddon Old Boys   Victory Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Mon 11 Sep 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Starbrights home  
Mon 18 Sep 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Rebels home  
Tue 26 Sep 2023 Cowley C.C. Whaddon Old Boys Charlton Club  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Mon 09 Oct 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Fishers home  
Mon 16 Oct 2023 Kraftsmen Whaddon Old Boys Robins Club  
Mon 23 Oct 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Destroyers home  
Tue 31 Oct 2023 Rolling Pins Whaddon Old Boys Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Mon 13 Nov 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Ex Cons home  
Wed 22 Nov 2023 Mitre Whaddon Old Boys Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Mon 27 Nov 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Three Bees Whaddon Old Boys Civil Service Club  
Mon 11 Dec 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Eagle Star A home  
Wed 20 Dec 2023 Madhatters Whaddon Old Boys Shurdington Sports Club  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Wed 10 Jan 2024 Rebels Whaddon Old Boys Charlton Club  
Mon 15 Jan 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Cowley C.C. home  
Mon 22 Jan 2024 Fishers Whaddon Old Boys Adam & Eve  
Mon 29 Jan 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Kraftsmen home  
Wed 07 Feb 2024 Destroyers Whaddon Old Boys Robins Club  
Mon 12 Feb 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Rolling Pins home  
Tue 20 Feb 2024 Ex Cons Whaddon Old Boys Whaddon Bowling Club  
Mon 26 Feb 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Mitre home  
Tue 05 Mar 2024 Beehive Bitzas Whaddon Old Boys Beehive Inn  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Three Bees home  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Eagle Star A Whaddon Old Boys United Services Club No. 2  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Mon 08 Apr 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Madhatters home  
Wed 17 Apr 2024 Starbrights Whaddon Old Boys Albion House Olympic  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 2 Rebels   Charlton Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Wed 13 Sep 2023 Rebels Madhatters home  
Mon 18 Sep 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Rebels Victory Club  
Wed 27 Sep 2023 Rebels Starbrights home  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Wed 11 Oct 2023 Rebels Cowley C.C. home  
Mon 16 Oct 2023 Fishers Rebels Adam & Eve  
Wed 25 Oct 2023 Rebels Kraftsmen home  
Wed 01 Nov 2023 Destroyers Rebels Robins Club  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Wed 15 Nov 2023 Rebels Rolling Pins home  
Tue 21 Nov 2023 Ex Cons Rebels Whaddon Bowling Club  
Wed 29 Nov 2023 Rebels Mitre home  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Beehive Bitzas Rebels Beehive Inn  
Wed 13 Dec 2023 Rebels Three Bees home  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Eagle Star A Rebels United Services Club No. 2  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Wed 10 Jan 2024 Rebels Whaddon Old Boys home  
Wed 17 Jan 2024 Starbrights Rebels Albion House Olympic  
Tue 23 Jan 2024 Cowley C.C. Rebels Charlton Club  
Wed 31 Jan 2024 Rebels Fishers home  
Mon 05 Feb 2024 Kraftsmen Rebels Robins Club  
Wed 14 Feb 2024 Rebels Destroyers home  
Tue 20 Feb 2024 Rolling Pins Rebels Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Wed 28 Feb 2024 Rebels Ex Cons home  
Wed 06 Mar 2024 Mitre Rebels Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2024 Rebels Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Three Bees Rebels Civil Service Club  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Wed 10 Apr 2024 Rebels Eagle Star A home  
Wed 17 Apr 2024 Madhatters Rebels Shurdington Sports Club  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 3 Cowley C.C.   Charlton Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Tue 12 Sep 2023 Cowley C.C. Eagle Star A home  
Wed 20 Sep 2023 Madhatters Cowley C.C. Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 26 Sep 2023 Cowley C.C. Whaddon Old Boys home  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Wed 11 Oct 2023 Rebels Cowley C.C. Charlton Club  
Tue 17 Oct 2023 Cowley C.C. Starbrights home  
Tue 24 Oct 2023 Cowley C.C. Fishers home  
Mon 30 Oct 2023 Kraftsmen Cowley C.C. Robins Club  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Tue 14 Nov 2023 Cowley C.C. Destroyers home  
Tue 21 Nov 2023 Rolling Pins Cowley C.C. Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 28 Nov 2023 Cowley C.C. Ex Cons home  
Wed 06 Dec 2023 Mitre Cowley C.C. Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 12 Dec 2023 Cowley C.C. Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Three Bees Cowley C.C. Civil Service Club  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Tue 09 Jan 2024 Cowley C.C. Madhatters home  
Mon 15 Jan 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Cowley C.C. Victory Club  
Tue 23 Jan 2024 Cowley C.C. Rebels home  
Wed 31 Jan 2024 Starbrights Cowley C.C. Albion House Olympic  
Mon 05 Feb 2024 Fishers Cowley C.C. Adam & Eve  
Tue 13 Feb 2024 Cowley C.C. Kraftsmen home  
Wed 21 Feb 2024 Destroyers Cowley C.C. Robins Club  
Tue 27 Feb 2024 Cowley C.C. Rolling Pins home  
Tue 05 Mar 2024 Ex Cons Cowley C.C. Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2024 Cowley C.C. Mitre home  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Beehive Bitzas Cowley C.C. Beehive Inn  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Tue 09 Apr 2024 Cowley C.C. Three Bees home  
Tue 16 Apr 2024 Eagle Star A Cowley C.C. United Services Club No. 2  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 4 Fishers   Adam & Eve  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Mon 11 Sep 2023 Fishers Three Bees home  
Tue 19 Sep 2023 Eagle Star A Fishers United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 25 Sep 2023 Fishers Madhatters home  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Mon 09 Oct 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Fishers Victory Club  
Mon 16 Oct 2023 Fishers Rebels home  
Tue 24 Oct 2023 Cowley C.C. Fishers Charlton Club  
Mon 30 Oct 2023 Fishers Starbrights home  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Mon 13 Nov 2023 Fishers Kraftsmen home  
Wed 22 Nov 2023 Destroyers Fishers Robins Club  
Mon 27 Nov 2023 Fishers Rolling Pins home  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Ex Cons Fishers Whaddon Bowling Club  
Mon 11 Dec 2023 Fishers Mitre home  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Beehive Bitzas Fishers Beehive Inn  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Mon 08 Jan 2024 Fishers Eagle Star A home  
Wed 17 Jan 2024 Madhatters Fishers Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 22 Jan 2024 Fishers Whaddon Old Boys home  
Wed 31 Jan 2024 Rebels Fishers Charlton Club  
Mon 05 Feb 2024 Fishers Cowley C.C. home  
Wed 14 Feb 2024 Starbrights Fishers Albion House Olympic  
Mon 19 Feb 2024 Kraftsmen Fishers Robins Club  
Mon 26 Feb 2024 Fishers Destroyers home  
Tue 05 Mar 2024 Rolling Pins Fishers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2024 Fishers Ex Cons home  
Wed 27 Mar 2024 Mitre Fishers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Mon 08 Apr 2024 Fishers Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 16 Apr 2024 Three Bees Fishers Civil Service Club  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 5 Kraftsmen   Robins Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Mon 11 Sep 2023 Kraftsmen Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 19 Sep 2023 Three Bees Kraftsmen Civil Service Club  
Mon 25 Sep 2023 Kraftsmen Eagle Star A home  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Wed 11 Oct 2023 Madhatters Kraftsmen Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 16 Oct 2023 Kraftsmen Whaddon Old Boys home  
Wed 25 Oct 2023 Rebels Kraftsmen Charlton Club  
Mon 30 Oct 2023 Kraftsmen Cowley C.C. home  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Mon 13 Nov 2023 Fishers Kraftsmen Adam & Eve  
Mon 20 Nov 2023 Kraftsmen Starbrights home  
Mon 27 Nov 2023 Kraftsmen Destroyers home  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Rolling Pins Kraftsmen Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Mon 11 Dec 2023 Kraftsmen Ex Cons home  
Wed 20 Dec 2023 Mitre Kraftsmen Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Mon 08 Jan 2024 Kraftsmen Three Bees home  
Tue 16 Jan 2024 Eagle Star A Kraftsmen United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 22 Jan 2024 Kraftsmen Madhatters home  
Mon 29 Jan 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Kraftsmen Victory Club  
Mon 05 Feb 2024 Kraftsmen Rebels home  
Tue 13 Feb 2024 Cowley C.C. Kraftsmen Charlton Club  
Mon 19 Feb 2024 Kraftsmen Fishers home  
Wed 28 Feb 2024 Starbrights Kraftsmen Albion House Olympic  
Wed 06 Mar 2024 Destroyers Kraftsmen Robins Club  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2024 Kraftsmen Rolling Pins home  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Ex Cons Kraftsmen Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Mon 08 Apr 2024 Kraftsmen Mitre home  
Tue 16 Apr 2024 Beehive Bitzas Kraftsmen Beehive Inn  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 6 Destroyers   Robins Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Wed 13 Sep 2023 Destroyers Mitre home  
Tue 19 Sep 2023 Beehive Bitzas Destroyers Beehive Inn  
Wed 27 Sep 2023 Destroyers Three Bees home  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Tue 10 Oct 2023 Eagle Star A Destroyers United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 18 Oct 2023 Destroyers Madhatters home  
Mon 23 Oct 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Destroyers Victory Club  
Wed 01 Nov 2023 Destroyers Rebels home  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Tue 14 Nov 2023 Cowley C.C. Destroyers Charlton Club  
Wed 22 Nov 2023 Destroyers Fishers home  
Mon 27 Nov 2023 Kraftsmen Destroyers Robins Club  
Wed 06 Dec 2023 Destroyers Starbrights home  
Wed 13 Dec 2023 Destroyers Rolling Pins home  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Ex Cons Destroyers Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Wed 10 Jan 2024 Destroyers Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 16 Jan 2024 Three Bees Destroyers Civil Service Club  
Wed 24 Jan 2024 Destroyers Eagle Star A home  
Wed 31 Jan 2024 Madhatters Destroyers Shurdington Sports Club  
Wed 07 Feb 2024 Destroyers Whaddon Old Boys home  
Wed 14 Feb 2024 Rebels Destroyers Charlton Club  
Wed 21 Feb 2024 Destroyers Cowley C.C. home  
Mon 26 Feb 2024 Fishers Destroyers Adam & Eve  
Wed 06 Mar 2024 Destroyers Kraftsmen home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2024 Starbrights Destroyers Albion House Olympic  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Rolling Pins Destroyers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Wed 10 Apr 2024 Destroyers Ex Cons home  
Wed 17 Apr 2024 Mitre Destroyers Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 7 Rolling Pins   Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Tue 12 Sep 2023 Rolling Pins Ex Cons home  
Wed 20 Sep 2023 Mitre Rolling Pins Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 26 Sep 2023 Rolling Pins Beehive Bitzas home  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Tue 10 Oct 2023 Three Bees Rolling Pins Civil Service Club  
Tue 17 Oct 2023 Rolling Pins Eagle Star A home  
Wed 25 Oct 2023 Madhatters Rolling Pins Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 31 Oct 2023 Rolling Pins Whaddon Old Boys home  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Wed 15 Nov 2023 Rebels Rolling Pins Charlton Club  
Tue 21 Nov 2023 Rolling Pins Cowley C.C. home  
Mon 27 Nov 2023 Fishers Rolling Pins Adam & Eve  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Rolling Pins Kraftsmen home  
Wed 13 Dec 2023 Destroyers Rolling Pins Robins Club  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Rolling Pins Starbrights home  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Tue 09 Jan 2024 Rolling Pins Mitre home  
Tue 16 Jan 2024 Beehive Bitzas Rolling Pins Beehive Inn  
Tue 23 Jan 2024 Rolling Pins Three Bees home  
Tue 30 Jan 2024 Eagle Star A Rolling Pins United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 06 Feb 2024 Rolling Pins Madhatters home  
Mon 12 Feb 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Rolling Pins Victory Club  
Tue 20 Feb 2024 Rolling Pins Rebels home  
Tue 27 Feb 2024 Cowley C.C. Rolling Pins Charlton Club  
Tue 05 Mar 2024 Rolling Pins Fishers home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2024 Kraftsmen Rolling Pins Robins Club  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Rolling Pins Destroyers home  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Wed 10 Apr 2024 Starbrights Rolling Pins Albion House Olympic  
Tue 16 Apr 2024 Ex Cons Rolling Pins Whaddon Bowling Club  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 8 Ex Cons   Whaddon Bowling Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Tue 12 Sep 2023 Rolling Pins Ex Cons Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Wed 20 Sep 2023 Starbrights Ex Cons Albion House Olympic  
Tue 26 Sep 2023 Ex Cons Mitre home  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Tue 10 Oct 2023 Beehive Bitzas Ex Cons Beehive Inn  
Tue 17 Oct 2023 Ex Cons Three Bees home  
Tue 24 Oct 2023 Eagle Star A Ex Cons United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 31 Oct 2023 Ex Cons Madhatters home  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Mon 13 Nov 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Ex Cons Victory Club  
Tue 21 Nov 2023 Ex Cons Rebels home  
Tue 28 Nov 2023 Cowley C.C. Ex Cons Charlton Club  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Ex Cons Fishers home  
Mon 11 Dec 2023 Kraftsmen Ex Cons Robins Club  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Ex Cons Destroyers home  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Tue 09 Jan 2024 Ex Cons Starbrights home  
Wed 17 Jan 2024 Mitre Ex Cons Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 23 Jan 2024 Ex Cons Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 30 Jan 2024 Three Bees Ex Cons Civil Service Club  
Tue 06 Feb 2024 Ex Cons Eagle Star A home  
Wed 14 Feb 2024 Madhatters Ex Cons Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 20 Feb 2024 Ex Cons Whaddon Old Boys home  
Wed 28 Feb 2024 Rebels Ex Cons Charlton Club  
Tue 05 Mar 2024 Ex Cons Cowley C.C. home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2024 Fishers Ex Cons Adam & Eve  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Ex Cons Kraftsmen home  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Wed 10 Apr 2024 Destroyers Ex Cons Robins Club  
Tue 16 Apr 2024 Ex Cons Rolling Pins home  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 9 Mitre   Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Wed 13 Sep 2023 Destroyers Mitre Robins Club  
Wed 20 Sep 2023 Mitre Rolling Pins home  
Tue 26 Sep 2023 Ex Cons Mitre Whaddon Bowling Club  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Wed 11 Oct 2023 Starbrights Mitre Albion House Olympic  
Wed 18 Oct 2023 Mitre Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 24 Oct 2023 Three Bees Mitre Civil Service Club  
Wed 01 Nov 2023 Mitre Eagle Star A home  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Wed 15 Nov 2023 Madhatters Mitre Shurdington Sports Club  
Wed 22 Nov 2023 Mitre Whaddon Old Boys home  
Wed 29 Nov 2023 Rebels Mitre Charlton Club  
Wed 06 Dec 2023 Mitre Cowley C.C. home  
Mon 11 Dec 2023 Fishers Mitre Adam & Eve  
Wed 20 Dec 2023 Mitre Kraftsmen home  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Tue 09 Jan 2024 Rolling Pins Mitre Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Wed 17 Jan 2024 Mitre Ex Cons home  
Wed 24 Jan 2024 Mitre Starbrights home  
Tue 30 Jan 2024 Beehive Bitzas Mitre Beehive Inn  
Wed 07 Feb 2024 Mitre Three Bees home  
Tue 13 Feb 2024 Eagle Star A Mitre United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 21 Feb 2024 Mitre Madhatters home  
Mon 26 Feb 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Mitre Victory Club  
Wed 06 Mar 2024 Mitre Rebels home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2024 Cowley C.C. Mitre Charlton Club  
Wed 27 Mar 2024 Mitre Fishers home  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Mon 08 Apr 2024 Kraftsmen Mitre Robins Club  
Wed 17 Apr 2024 Mitre Destroyers home  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 10 Beehive Bitzas   Beehive Inn  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Mon 11 Sep 2023 Kraftsmen Beehive Bitzas Robins Club  
Tue 19 Sep 2023 Beehive Bitzas Destroyers home  
Tue 26 Sep 2023 Rolling Pins Beehive Bitzas Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Tue 10 Oct 2023 Beehive Bitzas Ex Cons home  
Wed 18 Oct 2023 Mitre Beehive Bitzas Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Wed 25 Oct 2023 Starbrights Beehive Bitzas Albion House Olympic  
Tue 31 Oct 2023 Beehive Bitzas Three Bees home  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Tue 14 Nov 2023 Eagle Star A Beehive Bitzas United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 21 Nov 2023 Beehive Bitzas Madhatters home  
Mon 27 Nov 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Beehive Bitzas Victory Club  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Beehive Bitzas Rebels home  
Tue 12 Dec 2023 Cowley C.C. Beehive Bitzas Charlton Club  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Beehive Bitzas Fishers home  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Wed 10 Jan 2024 Destroyers Beehive Bitzas Robins Club  
Tue 16 Jan 2024 Beehive Bitzas Rolling Pins home  
Tue 23 Jan 2024 Ex Cons Beehive Bitzas Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 30 Jan 2024 Beehive Bitzas Mitre home  
Tue 06 Feb 2024 Beehive Bitzas Starbrights home  
Tue 13 Feb 2024 Three Bees Beehive Bitzas Civil Service Club  
Tue 20 Feb 2024 Beehive Bitzas Eagle Star A home  
Wed 28 Feb 2024 Madhatters Beehive Bitzas Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 05 Mar 2024 Beehive Bitzas Whaddon Old Boys home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2024 Rebels Beehive Bitzas Charlton Club  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Beehive Bitzas Cowley C.C. home  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Mon 08 Apr 2024 Fishers Beehive Bitzas Adam & Eve  
Tue 16 Apr 2024 Beehive Bitzas Kraftsmen home  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 11 Three Bees   Civil Service Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Mon 11 Sep 2023 Fishers Three Bees Adam & Eve  
Tue 19 Sep 2023 Three Bees Kraftsmen home  
Wed 27 Sep 2023 Destroyers Three Bees Robins Club  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Tue 10 Oct 2023 Three Bees Rolling Pins home  
Tue 17 Oct 2023 Ex Cons Three Bees Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 24 Oct 2023 Three Bees Mitre home  
Tue 31 Oct 2023 Beehive Bitzas Three Bees Beehive Inn  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Wed 15 Nov 2023 Starbrights Three Bees Albion House Olympic  
Tue 21 Nov 2023 Three Bees Eagle Star A home  
Wed 29 Nov 2023 Madhatters Three Bees Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Three Bees Whaddon Old Boys home  
Wed 13 Dec 2023 Rebels Three Bees Charlton Club  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Three Bees Cowley C.C. home  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Mon 08 Jan 2024 Kraftsmen Three Bees Robins Club  
Tue 16 Jan 2024 Three Bees Destroyers home  
Tue 23 Jan 2024 Rolling Pins Three Bees Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 30 Jan 2024 Three Bees Ex Cons home  
Wed 07 Feb 2024 Mitre Three Bees Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 13 Feb 2024 Three Bees Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 20 Feb 2024 Three Bees Starbrights home  
Tue 27 Feb 2024 Eagle Star A Three Bees United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 05 Mar 2024 Three Bees Madhatters home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2024 Whaddon Old Boys Three Bees Victory Club  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Three Bees Rebels home  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Tue 09 Apr 2024 Cowley C.C. Three Bees Charlton Club  
Tue 16 Apr 2024 Three Bees Fishers home  
        ** Tell opponents if you move  
           
             
MPB No 12 Eagle Star A   United Services Club No. 2  
      Home Team Away Team Alley** Changes
Tue 12 Sep 2023 Cowley C.C. Eagle Star A Charlton Club  
Tue 19 Sep 2023 Eagle Star A Fishers home  
Mon 25 Sep 2023 Kraftsmen Eagle Star A Robins Club  
break w/c 02 Oct 2023 *Cup      
Tue 10 Oct 2023 Eagle Star A Destroyers home  
Tue 17 Oct 2023 Rolling Pins Eagle Star A Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
Tue 24 Oct 2023 Eagle Star A Ex Cons home  
Wed 01 Nov 2023 Mitre Eagle Star A Kings Head (B/Cleeve)  
break w/c 06 Nov 2023 **Cup      
Tue 14 Nov 2023 Eagle Star A Beehive Bitzas home  
Tue 21 Nov 2023 Three Bees Eagle Star A Civil Service Club  
Wed 29 Nov 2023 Starbrights Eagle Star A Albion House Olympic  
Tue 05 Dec 2023 Eagle Star A Madhatters home  
Mon 11 Dec 2023 Whaddon Old Boys Eagle Star A Victory Club  
Tue 19 Dec 2023 Eagle Star A Rebels home  
break w/c 25 Dec 2023 *Xmas      
break w/c 01 Jan 2024 *New Year      
Mon 08 Jan 2024 Fishers Eagle Star A Adam & Eve  
Tue 16 Jan 2024 Eagle Star A Kraftsmen home  
Wed 24 Jan 2024 Destroyers Eagle Star A Robins Club  
Tue 30 Jan 2024 Eagle Star A Rolling Pins home  
Tue 06 Feb 2024 Ex Cons Eagle Star A Whaddon Bowling Club  
Tue 13 Feb 2024 Eagle Star A Mitre home  
Tue 20 Feb 2024 Beehive Bitzas Eagle Star A Beehive Inn  
Tue 27 Feb 2024 Eagle Star A Three Bees home  
Tue 05 Mar 2024 Eagle Star A Starbrights home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2024 *Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2024 Madhatters Eagle Star A Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 26 Mar 2024 Eagle Star A Whaddon Old Boys home  
break w/c 01 Apr 2024 *Easter      
Wed 10 Apr 2024 Rebels Eagle Star A Charlton Club  
Tue 16 Apr 2024 Eagle Star A Cowley C.C. home  
        ** Tell opponents if you move