Team Hub 2018-2019              
Click on a team initial              
A   B C        
D   E F        
G   H J        
K   L M        
N   O P        
Q   R S        
T   U V        
W   Y   Venues Map      
             
Acorns L02 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Adders M05 Victory Club Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Albion House M04 Albion House Olympic Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
All Stars M01 Churchdown Club Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Allsports M03 Charlton Club Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Aristocrats LPB Civil Service Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Atmosphere Alkies LPA Robins Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Av-Its M04 United Services Club No. 1 Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Baro Boys MPA Albion House Olympic Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Barons M06 Hillview Comm. Centre Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Batmen M02 Royal Oak (Prestbury) Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Beavers L01 Old Pats Club Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Beehive Bitzas MPB Beehive Inn Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Bees L02 Beehive Inn Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Belles L01 Albion House Jubilee Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Billy Bunters M01 Somerset Arms Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Bishops Cleeve Card Sharks M05 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Bishops Cleeve Outcasts M03 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Black & White LPA Bayshill Inn Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Black Abbotts MPA Whaddon Bowling Club Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Bluebelles L03 Hillview Comm. Centre Wednesday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Bouncing Babes L01 Newlands Wednesday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Britannia M04 Albion House Olympic Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Brolly Boyz M03 Umbrella Inn Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Brown Jug B M07 Old Pats Club Tuesday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Cannonballs M02 Albion House Jubilee Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Cannonballs Elite MPA United Services Club No. 2 Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Castaways L02 Bayshill Inn Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Cavendish House A M06 Civil Service Club Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Celery Boys MPA Hillview Comm. Centre Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Charles Dickins M07 Whaddon Bowling Club Tuesday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Charlie's Angels LPB Parklands Comm Centre Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Charlton Club E M06 Charlton Club Wednesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Charlton Ladies A LPA Charlton Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Charltonians LPB Hath & Redd C.Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Chelt Cricket Club M06 Cheltenham Cricket Club Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Cheltenham Allsorts M06 Bayshill Inn Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Cheltenham Bus Club M07 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Tuesday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Cheltenham King George M07 Somerset Arms Tuesday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Chosen Champs M02 Churchdown Club Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Cleeve Colts M07 B/Cleeve Football Club Tuesday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Combine M06 Robins Club Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Co-Op M05 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Cowley C.C. M01 Charlton Club Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Crazy Chicks L03 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Cream M03 Newlands Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Crown & Harp Ladies L02 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Destroyers MPA Robins Club Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Diards M01 Whaddon Bowling Club Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Double Barrel M04 Victory Club Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Drop-Outs LPB London Inn Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Ducklings LPB Adam & Eve Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Duke Of York M05 United Services Club No. 1 Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Eagle Star A MPB Albion House Jubilee Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Ex Cons MPB Whaddon Bowling Club Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Ex Cons Ladies LPB The Cheeserollers Inn Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Ex Pats Ladies L03 Hillview Comm. Centre Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Fillies L02 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Fir Trees M04 Adam & Eve Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Fishers M02 Adam & Eve Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Flowers Original M02 United Services Club No. 1 Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Flyers MPB Parklands Comm Centre Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Fox & Hounds MPB Parklands Comm Centre Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Gamps Ladies LPA Adam & Eve Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Globetrotters M03 Old Pats Club Wednesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Golden Delicious LPB St Marks Com Centre No.2 Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Golden Miller MPB United Services Club No. 2 Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Gothics LPA Beehive Inn Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Green Dragon M07 Charlton Club Wednesday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Gregs L03 United Services Club No. 2 Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Grumpy Old Women LPB Hillview Comm. Centre Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Halfpennies L03 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Hath & Redd C.C. MPB Hath & Redd C.Club Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Hiccups LPB Victory Club Wednesday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Hillview Men M03 Hillview Comm. Centre Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Hounds Ladies L02 Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Hustlers M03 London Inn Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Jets M04 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Jolly Crew M05 Old Pats Club Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Kingfishers M02 Adam & Eve Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Kings Head Ladies L02 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Knot'Eres M03 London Inn Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Kraftsmen M02 Robins Club Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Ladies Auxiliary L03 London Inn Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Lansdown M05 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Legion 'B' B/C MPA Newlands Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Liberty Belles LPB Albion House Jubilee Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Mackesons MPB Parklands Comm Centre Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Madhatters M02 Charlton Club Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Malvern Ladies LPA Shurdington Sports Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Members M04 United Services Club No. 2 Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Merry Beez M01 Parklands Comm Centre Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Merrybelles L02 Charlton Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Merryboys M01 Somerset Arms Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Merryfellow A M01 Charlton Club Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Merrymaids LPB St Marks Com Centre No.1 Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Merrymakers MPA Hath & Redd C.Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Mira M02 United Services Club No. 1 Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Mitre MPB Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Moonshiners L03 Whaddon Bowling Club Wednesday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Motormen Utd. M05 Newlands Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Nomads M05 Albion House Jubilee Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Norwood Arms A M02 Hillview Comm. Centre Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Oak Breakaways L01 Albion House Olympic Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Odds & Ends M03 Somerset Arms Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Old Anchor Ladies LPA Hath & Redd C.Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Old Golds M04 Victory Club Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Old Pats C M06 Old Pats Club Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Old Pats Ladies L01 Old Pats Club Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Outcasts M07 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Outlaws A M06 Churchdown Comm. Centre Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Outlaws B M05 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Owls L03 Albion House Olympic Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Parklands B M06 Parklands Comm Centre Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Pink Panthers L01 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Wednesday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Pinups L01 The Cheeserollers Inn Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Pittville Outcasts MPB Albion House Jubilee Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Pluckers M06 London Inn Wednesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Prairie Girls L03 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Wednesday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Prestbury Rovers M07 Somerset Arms Monday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Queen Bees L02 Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Ravin Banshees LPB Robins Club Wednesday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results  
Rebels MPB London Inn Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Rolling Pins MPA Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Rowanfield S.C. M04 Adam & Eve Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Royal Bees M06 Hath & Redd C.Club Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Royal Oak B M04 Royal Oak (Prestbury) Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Saracens A M03 United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Saracens C MPA United Services Club No. 2 Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Sarees Exiles L01 Bayshill Inn Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Scrumpies L02 Somerset Arms Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results  
Seagulls M04 United Services Club No. 1 Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Series 12 M05 London Inn Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Shurdington C.C. M04 Shurdington Sports Club Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Shurdington Sports Club MPB Shurdington Sports Club Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Smiths  A M01 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Smiths B M07 Newlands Monday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Smiths Beez L01 Robins Club Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Smiths Ladies LPA Parklands Comm Centre Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Smutty Shunters M07 London Inn Monday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Springers M05 The Cheeserollers Inn Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
St Marks Jug O Nauts M06 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results  
Starbrights MPB Albion House Olympic Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Staverton Flyers MPA St Marks Com Centre No.2 Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Steamers M01 Bayshill Inn Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Stragglers MPA United Services Club No. 1 Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Stragglettes L01 United Services Club No. 1 Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Strollers M03 Adam & Eve Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Suffolk Ladies LPA Bayshill Inn Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Superstars M03 United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Swan A M05 Hillview Comm. Centre Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Syndicate M03 Albion House Olympic Wednesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results  
Tabards M04 Old Pats Club Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Tankards M07 Hath & Redd C.Club Wednesday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Tatty'Eads LPA Newlands Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Telehoist A M01 Albion House Jubilee Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Temperance XII M02 Bayshill Inn Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
The Rose M01 Albion House Olympic Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Three Bees M01 Civil Service Club Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Tivoli Boys M02 Adam & Eve Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Travellers MPA Umbrella Inn Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Twisters Ladies L01 United Services Club No. 2 Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Ullenwood C.C. MPA The Cheeserollers Inn Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Union Ladies L03 Victory Club Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Victory A M05 Victory Club Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
Victory D MPA Victory Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results  
Victory Ladies L03 Victory Club Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results  
Vikings M01 Bayshill Inn Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results  
Wanderers Ladies L01 United Services Club No. 1 Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results  
Whaddon Old Boys MPB The Cheeserollers Inn Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results  
Whaddon Sports M04 Albion House Jubilee Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results  
Wheatsheaf Ladies LPA Beehive Inn Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Winalots M07 Somerset Arms Tuesday M07 Fixtures M07 Tables M07 Results  
Wombles M02 Robins Club Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results  
Wrong Numbers LPA Somerset Arms Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results  
Young Ones M05 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results  
             
             
             
This list was last updated on 10/08/2018